Professor G. Droysens Allgemeiner historischer Handatlas. Bielefeld und Leipzig, 1886. S.17



  

2817228424 (1792 ) WinZip 1786

 

.
.
:

( )
( )

 

 

,
( . )


( )
Abdera G5 Thracia
Abydis H5 Asia
Acidava G3 Dacia Inferior
Acrimincum E3 Pannonia Inferior
Acroceraunia prom. D5 Epirus
Ad Ladios C3 Dalmatia
Adriaticum Mare B4-D4, C5-D5  
Aegae E5-F5 Macedonia
Aegysis I3 Moesia Inferior
Aenona B3 Dalmatia
Aenos G5 Thracia
Albianus major F2 Dacia Superior
Albona B3 Dalmatia
Almus F4 Moesia Superior
Alpes Bastarnicae G1, G2-H2  
Alpes Dalmaticae B3-C3, C4 Dalmatia
Altarum D3 Pannonia Inferior
Altisca D2 Pannonia Inferior
Alutus G2-G4 Dacia Superior
AMANTINI D3 Pannonia Inferior
Ampelum F2 Dacia Superior
Amphypolis F5 Macedonia
Amutria F3 Dacia Inferior
ANARTI E2-F2 Dacia Superior
Anchialus H4 Thracia
ANDIZETES C3-D3 Pannonia Inferior
Anisus B1, A2-B2 Noricum
Annamiatia D2 Pannonia Inferior
Antianae D3 Pannonia Inferior
Antipatria E5 Macedonia
Antiphili Turris I3 Dacia Superior
Aphnitis L. H5-I5  
Apiaria H4 Moesia Inferior
Apollonia D5 Macedonia
Apollonia H4 Thracia
Apollonia I5 Asia
APSINTHII G5 Thracia
Apsus D5-E5 Macedonia
Apulum F2 Dacia Superior
Apus D5-E5  
Aquae C1 Pannonia Superior
Aquae Calidae H4 Thracia
Aquae Herculis F3 Dacia Superior
Aquincum D2 Pannonia Inferior
Arba B3 Dalmatia
Arconnesus H5-I5 Asia
Arda G5-H5 Thracia
Argentaria D3 Dalmatia
ARGIANES F4 Macedonia
Argidava E3 Dacia Superior
Arlape B1 Noricum
Arrabo B2-C2 Pannonia Superior
Arrabona C2 Pannonia Superior
Arrubium I3 Moesia Inferior
Arsorus B3 Dalmatia
Arsus G5 Thracia
Arutela G3 Dacia Inferior
Asamus G4 Moesia Inferior
Asconum D4 Dalmatia
Asia H5-I6 Asia
Astacus I5 Asia
Astibus F5 Macedonia
Athos M. G5 Macedonia
ATINTANES E5 Epirus
Augustae F4 Moesia Inferior
Aulaeitichus H4 Thracia
Aulon D5 Macedonia
AUTARIATAE D4 Dalmatia
Avendo B3 Dalmatia
Avus E3-F3 Dacia Superior
AXIACAE J2 Dacia Superior
Axiopolis H3 Moesia Inferior
Axius E5-F5 Macedonia
AZALI B2-C2 Pannonia Superior
Bagaraca F4 Thracia
Barbana D4-D5 Dalmatia
Basante C3-D3, D4  
BASTARNAE F1-I1 Sarmatia
Begorrites l. E5 Macedonia
BENNI G5 Thracia
Bergulae G5 Thracia
Bermius M. E5-F5 Macedonia
Beroe I3 Moesia Inferior
Beroea F5 Macedonia
Beroea G4 Thracia
Bersovia E3 Dacia Superior
Besarapa G4 Thracia
BESSI G4-G5 Thracia
BIESSI E1-F1 Sarmatia
Bisaltia F5 Macedonia
Bistue-Nova C4 Dalmatia
Bistue-Vetus C4 Dalmatia
Bizye G5 Thracia
BOII C2 Pannonia Superior
Boius M. E5  
Bolentium C3 Pannonia Superior
Bononia D3 Pannonia Inferior
Bononia F3-F4 Moesia Superior
Bora M. E5-F5 Macedonia
Boreum Ostium I3 Dacia Superior
Bormanum E2 Sarmatia
Bosporus Thracicus I5  
Brattia C4 Dalmatia
BREUCI B3-C3 Pannonia Superior
Brigetio D2 Pannonia Superior
Brucla F2 Dacia Superior
Budripta G5 Thracia
Bullis D5 Macedonia
Burnum B3 Dalmatia
Burridava G3 Dacia Inferior
Butua D4 Dalmatia
Bylazora E5 Macedonia
Byzantium I5 Thracia
Cabyle H4 Thracia
CAENI G5 Thracia
CAESTOBOGI H2-I2 Dacia Inferior
Calchedon I5 Asia
Callatis I4 Moesia Inferior
Callipolis G5 Thracia
Campona D2 Pannonia Inferior
Candavii M. E5 Macedonia
Candidiana H3 Moesia Inferior
Capidava I3 Moesia Inferior
CAPRI D1-E1 Sarmatia
CARNI A2-B2  
Carnuntum C1 Pannonia Superior
Carrodunum C3 Pannonia Superior
Carum Portis I4 Moesia Inferior
Carvancus M. B2 Noricum
Castra Batava A1 Germania
Castra Traiani G3 Dacia Inferior
Cedoniae G3 Dacia Superior
Celadussae Ins. B3-B4 Dalmatia
Celeia B2 Noricum
Celetrum E5 Macedonia
CERAUNII C3 Dalmatia
Cerauntii Mts D5 Epirus
Cercinitis L. F5 Macedonia
Certissa D3 Pannonia Inferior
Cetium C1 Pannonia Superior
Cetius M. B1-C1, B2  
Chalcidice F5 Macedonia
Chaonia D5-E5 Epirus
Ciabrus F4 Moesia Inferior
CIAGISI ? G4 Dacia Inferior
CICONE G5 Thracia
Cirpi D2 Pannonia Inferior
Cius I3 Moesia Inferior
Cius I5 Asia
Clambetae B3 Dalmatia
COELETAE G5 Thracia
Colapis B3-C3  
Commagenae C1 Noricum
CORALLII G4-H4 Thracia
Corcyra Nygra C4 Dalmatia
Cornacum D3 Pannonia Inferior
CORPILI G5 Thracia
Crestonia F5 Macedonia
Crexa B3 Dalmatia
Crisia E2-F2 Dacia Superior
Crispiana C2 Pannonia Superior
CROBYZI H4 Moesia Inferior
Crumerum D2 Pannonia Inferior
Crunoi (Dionysopolis) I4 Moesia Inferior
Cuppae E3 Moesia Superior
Curiota B3 Dalmatia
Cusum D3 Pannonia Inferior
Cusus C1-D2 Germania
Cypsela G5 Thracia
Cyzicus H5 Asia
Dacia Apulensis G2, E3-G3 Dacia Superior
Dacia Inferior G2-I2, F3-I3, F4-H4 Dacia Inferior
Dacia Maluensis G3-H3 Dacia Inferior
Dacia Porolissensis F2-G2 Dacia Superior
Dacia Superior E2-H3 Dacia Superior
DAESTITIATES D4 Dalmatia
Dalluntum C4 Dalmatia
Dalmatia B3-D3, C4-E4, D5-E5 Dalmatia
Danuvius A1-C1, C2-D2, D3-E3  
Dardania E4-F4 Moesia Superior
DASSARETAE D5-E5 Macedonia
Deleus I5 Thracia
DENTHELETAE F4-F5 Macedonia
DERRIOPES B3 Dalmatia
DEURIOPES E5 Macedonia
Develtum H4 Thracia
DINDARI C3 Dalmatia
Dinogetia I3 Moesia Inferior
DITIONES D3 Dalmatia
Dium F5 Macedonia
Doberus F5 Macedonia
Doclea D4 Dalmatia
Dolminium C4 Dalmatia
Dorticum F3 Moesia Superior
Draus, Dravus A2-C2  
Drilon D4-E5  
Drinus D3-D4  
Drobetae F3 Dacia Inferior
Dunax M. F4  
Durostorum H3 Moesia Inferior
Dyrrhachium (Epidamnus) D5 Macedonia
Edessa F5 Macedonia
EDONES F5-G5 Macedonia
Egeta F3 Moesia Superior
Elimea E5 Macedonia
Emathia F5 Macedonia
Emona B2 Pannonia Superior
Eordaea E5 Macedonia
EORDAEI D5-E5 Macedonia
Epidaurum D4 Dalmatia
Epidituim B3 Dalmatia
Epirus D5-F6 Epirus
ERAVISCI D2 Pannonia Inferior
Ergines G5 Thracia
Erigon E5 Macedonia
Flexum C2 Pannonia Superior
Gabuleum E4 Dalmatia
Genusus D5-E5 Macedonia
Germania A1-D1, C2-D2 Germania
Germisara F3 Dacia Superior
GETAE G3-H3 Dacia Inferior
Gibalae D3 Pannonia Inferior
Granua D1-E1, D2 Germania
Hadrianapolis (Orestia) G5 Thracia
Haemus Mons F4-G4  
Haliacmon E5-F5 Macedonia
Halmyrus I3 Moesia Inferior
Hebrus F4, G4, G5, H5 Thracia
Hellespontus H5-H6  
Heraclea E5 Macedonia
Herculia D2 Pannonia Inferior
HERCUNIATES C2 Pannonia Superior
Hierasus (Arasus?) G1, H2-H3, I3  
Histria A2-B3 Histria
Horreum Margi E4 Moesia Superior
Hypanis I1-J1 Sarmatia
Iasi C3 Pannonia Superior
Idimum E3 Moesia Superior
Ilium H6 Asia
Illyrycum 1-4  
Imbros G5 Thracia
Incerum C3 Pannonia Superior
Iovia C2 Pannonia Superior
Iovia D2 Pannonia Inferior
Iragarium C4 Dalmatia
Isiacorum Portus J2 Dacia Superior
Issa B4 Dalmatia
Ister E3-F3, H3-I3, F4-H4  
Istrus (Istropolis) I3 Moesia Inferior
Italia D5-D6  
Ivenna B2 Noricum
Jader B3 Dalmatia
JAPIDES B3 Dalmatia
Jatrum G4 Moesia Inferior
Jatrus G4 Moesia Inferior
JAZYGES METANASTAE D2-E3 Sarmatia
Labeates Lac. D4 Dalmatia
Ladesta C4 Dalmatia
Lamatis C3 Dalmatia
Lampsacus H5 Asia
LATOVICI B3 Pannonia Superior
Lauriacum B1 Noricum
Leaerata E3 Moesia Superior
Lemnus G5-G6 Macedonia
Leuce I. J3 Dacia Superior
Liburnia B3-C4 Dalmatia
Lissae G4 Thracia
Lissus D5 Dalmatia
Lopsica B3 Dalmatia
Ludius F5 Macedonia
Lugio D2 Pannonia Inferior
Lussonium D2 Pannonia Inferior
Lychnidus E5 Macedonia
Lyncestis E5 Macedonia
Lysimachia G5 Thracia
Macedonia E4-F4, D5-G5 Macedonia
Macesius I5-I6 Asia
MAEDI F5 Macedonia
MAESAEI C3 Dalmatia
Marcianopolis H4 Moesia Inferior
Marcodava F2 Dacia Superior
Margus 1 Germania
Margus E3, E3-F4 Moesia Superior
Marisus, Marisia E2-G2, F3 Dacia Superior
Maronia G5 Thracia
Marsonia C3 Pannonia Inferior
Mathis D5-E5 Macedonia
Matrica D2 Pannonia Inferior
Mediolanum C1 Germania
Medullum B3 Dalmatia
Meldia F4 Thracia
Melita C4 Dalmatia
Melta G4 Moesia Inferior
Mesembria H4 Thracia
Moesia Inferior H3-I3, F4-I4 Moesia Inferior
Moesia Superior D3-F4 Moesia Superior
Monsaureus E3 Moesia Superior
Morgentianae C2 Pannonia Superior
Municipium E3 Moesia Superior
Mursa D3 Pannonia Inferior
Mursella C2 Pannonia Superior
Murus (Noarus) A2-C2, C3-D3  
Mygdonia F5 Macedonia
Naissus E4 Moesia Superior
Naparis (?) G3-H3 Dacia Inferior
Napoca F2 Dacia Superior
NARENSES C4 Dalmatia
Naro C4-D4 Dalmatia
Nedinum B3 Dalmatia
Neoptolemi Turris J2 Dacia Superior
Neriudunum B3 Pannonia Superior
Neruportus B3 Pannonia Superior
Nestus F5-G5 Macedonia
Nicaea (Ancore) I5 Asia
Nicomedia I5 Asia
Niconium J2 Dacia Superior
Nicopolis F5 Macedonia
Nicopolis ad Istrum G4 Moesia Inferior
Noreia B2 Noricum
Noricum A1-B2 Noricum
Novae C4 Dalmatia
Novae F3 Moesia Superior
Novae G4 Moesia Inferior
Noviodunum I3 Moesia Inferior
Ocra M. A2-B3 Histria
Odessus H4 Moesia Inferior
ODOMANTI F5 Macedonia
ODRYSAE G5-H5 Thracia
Oeneus B3-C3  
Oescus G4 Moesia Inferior
Oescus (Oscius) F4-G4  
Olympus M. F5-F6  
Olympus Mysius I5-I6 Asia
Olynthus F5 Macedonia
Oneum C4 Dalmatia
Orbelus M. F4 Macedonia
Ordessum Ardiscus G3-H3 Dacia Inferior
Ordessus J2 Dacia Superior
Orestis E5 Macedonia
Oricum D5 Epirus
OSERIATES C2 Pannonia Superior
Osones D2 Pannonia Superior
Ovilava A1 Noricum
Paeonia E5-F5 Macedonia
PAETI G5 Thracia
Palonda Pelendava   Dacia Inferior
Pamodus B3 Dalmatia
Pangaeus M. G5 Macedonia
Pannonia Inferior C2-D3 Pannonia Inferior
Pannonia Superior B1-C1, A2-D2, B3-E3 Pannonia Superior
Panysus H4 Moesia Inferior
Pardua C4 Dalmatia
Parium H5 Asia
PARTHINI D5-E5 Macedonia
Patiscum E2 Sarmatia
Pautalia F4 Macedonia
Pelagonia E5 Macedonia
Pella F5 Macedonia
Pelso Lacus C2 Pannonia Superior
Pelva C4 Dalmatia
PENESTAE E5 Macedonia
Perinthus G5 Thracia
Peuce I. I3 Moesia Inferior
PEUCINI I3 Dacia Superior
Pharia C4 Dalmatia
Philippi (Crenides) G5 Macedonia
Philippopolis (Trimontium) G4 Thracia
Phinopolis I5 Thracia
PIEPHICI H3 Dacia Inferior
Pieria F5 Macedonia
Pietus C3-B4 Dalmatia
Pincum E3 Moesia Superior
Piroboridava ? I3 Dacia Superior
PLERAEI C4-D4 Dalmatia
Plotinopolis G5 Thracia
Poetovio B2 Pannonia Superior
Pola A3 Histria
Polaticum Prom. A3 Histria
Pons Traiani F3 Dacia Inferior
Pons Vetus G3 Dacia Superior
Pontus Euxinus J2, I3-J3, H4-J4, I5-J5  
Porolissum F2 Dacia Superior
Porsulae G5 Thracia
Potaissa (Patavissa) F2 Dacia Superior
Potula G4 Dacia Inferior
Praes. Dasmini E4 Moesia Superior
Praes. Pompei E4 Moesia Superior
Praetoria Augusta G2 Dacia Superior
Praetorium B3 Pannonia Superior
Prasias L. F5 Macedonia
Priapus H5 Asia
Prista G4 Moesia Inferior
Proconnesus H5 Asia
Promona C4 Dalmatia
Propontis H5-I5  
Prusa I5 Asia
Pulchrum Ost. I3 Moesia Inferior
Pydna F5 Macedonia
Pyretus G1-H1, H2-I2, I3  
RACATAE C1 Germania
Ratiaria F4 Moesia Superior
Regio I5 Thracia
Remesiana F4 Moesia Superior
Rhabon F3-F4  
Rhaedestus (Bisanthe) G5 Thracia
Rhizonius Sin. D4  
Rhodopae M. F5-G5 Thracia
Rhyndacus I5-I6 Asia
Riditae C4 Dalmatia
Ripa alta D2 Pannonia Inferior
Risinium (Rhizon) D4 Dalmatia
Romula G3 Dacia Inferior
Romula B3 Dalmatia
Rusidava G3 Dacia Inferior
Sacrum Ost. I3 Moesia Inferior
Sadame H4 Thracia
Saldae D3 Pannonia Inferior
Salluntum D4 Dalmatia
Salmydessus I5 Thracia
Salonae C4 Dalmatia
Salsovia I3 Moesia Inferior
Salviae C3 Dalmatia
Samothrace G5 Thracia
SAPAEI G5  
Sarmatia D1-J1, D2-E2, I2-J2, D3-E3 Sarmatia
Sarmatici Montes D1 Germania
Sarmizegetusa (Ulpia Traiana) F3 Dacia Superior
SATRAE F5-G5 Macedonia
Saus, Savus A2-B2, B3-E3  
Savaria C2 Pannonia Superior
Scampa E5 Macedonia
Scarbantia C2 Pannonia Superior
Scardona B4 Dalmatia
Scardus M. E4-E5  
Scodra D4 Dalmatia
Scomius M. F4  
SCORDISCI D3-E3  
Scupi F4 Moesia Superior
Scythia Minor I3, H4-I4 Moesia Inferior
Securisca G4 Moesia Inferior
Selymbria I5 Thracia
Senia B3 Dalmatia
SENSII (?) H3 Dacia Inferior
SERDI F4 Thracia
Serdica (Olpia) F4 Thracia
Serrorum Montes F3-G3  
Servitium C3 Pannonia Superior
Sestus G5 Thracia
Singidava F2 Dacia Superior
Singidunum E3 Moesia Superior
SINTI F5 Macedonia
Sirmium D3 Pannonia Inferior
Sirrhae F5 Macedonia
Siscia (Segestia) C3 Pannonia Superior
Solentia C4 Dalmatia
Sopianae D2 Pannonia Inferior
Spalatum C4 Dalmatia
Stiriate B2 Noricum
Stobi E5 Macedonia
Strymon F4-F5 Macedonia
Strymonic Sinus F5-G5  
Subradice ? G4 Thracia
Sucidava H3 Moesia Inferior
Syrmas G4 Thracia
TAGRI I1-I2 Sarmatia
Taliata F3 Moesia Superior
Tarpodizus H4 Thracia
Tarsatica B3 Dalmatia
TAULANTII D5 Macedonia
TAURISCI A2-B2 Noricum
Taurunum E3 Pannonia Inferior
Telavius B3-C3 Dalmatia
Tergeste A3 Histria
TEURISCI G2 Dacia Inferior
Teutiburgium D3 Pannonia Inferior
Thasus G5 Macedonia
Thermaic Sinus F5-F6  
Thessalonica (Therma) F5 Macedonia
Thracia F4-H4, F5-I5, Thracia
Thracicum Mare F5-G6  
THYNI H5-I5  
Thynias prom I5 Thracia
Tiasum (?) G3 Dacia Inferior
Tibiscum F3 Dacia Superior
Tibiscus E3-F3 Dacia Superior
Tierna F3 Dacia Superior
Tilurius C4 Dalmatia
Timacus F3-F4 Moesia Superior
Tiriza Prom. I4 Moesia Inferior
Tisia, Pathissus E1-G1,E2-G2, E3  
Tomarus M. E5 Macedonia
Tomi (Constantiana) I3 Moesia Inferior
Tonsus G4-H4, H5 Thracia
Trajanopolis (Doriscus) G5 Thracia
Transmarisca H3 Moesia Inferior
TRAUSI G5 Thracia
Tregilicium H3 Moesia Inferior
TRIBALLI F4  
Trimacum min. F4 Moesia Superior
Trimammium G4 Moesia Inferior
Troesmis I3 Moesia Inferior
TURITAE oder TYRAGETAE I2  
Turres F4 Moesia Superior
Tyle ? G4 Thracia
Tyras G1-I1 Sarmatia
Tyras (Ophiusa) J2 Dacia Superior
Tzurulum (Syrallum) G5 Thracia
Ulcinium D5 Dalmatia
Ulcisia Castra D2 Pannonia Inferior
Ulpiana E4 Moesia Superior
Ulpianum E2 Dacia Superior
Ulrium C2 Pannonia Superior
Urbanus (Urbas) C3-C4  
Urbate C3 Pannonia Inferior
Utus G4 Moesia Inferior
Vallum Romanum E2, D3-E3  
Vallum Romanum ? I3 Dacia Superior
Vallum Romanum ? I2 Dacia Superior
VARDAEI C4 Dalmatia
Varona C4 Dalmatia
Velanis ? E4 Moesia Superior
Viminacium E3 Moesia Superior
Vindenis ? E4 Moesia Superior
Vindobona C1 Pannonia Superior
Virunum B2 Noricum

 


 

,
( . )


( )
Asia Asia H5-I6
Asia Abydis H5
Asia Apollonia I5
Asia Arconnesus H5-I5
Asia Astacus I5
Asia Calchedon I5
Asia Cius I5
Asia Cyzicus H5
Asia Ilium H6
Asia Lampsacus H5
Asia Macesius I5-I6
Asia Nicaea (Ancore) I5
Asia Nicomedia I5
Asia Olympus Mysius I5-I6
Asia Parium H5
Asia Priapus H5
Asia Proconnesus H5
Asia Prusa I5
Asia Rhyndacus I5-I6
Dacia Inferior Dacia Inferior G2-I2, F3-I3, F4-H4
Dacia Inferior Acidava G3
Dacia Inferior Amutria F3
Dacia Inferior Arutela G3
Dacia Inferior Burridava G3
Dacia Inferior CAESTOBOGI H2-I2
Dacia Inferior Castra Traiani G3
Dacia Inferior CIAGISI ? G4
Dacia Inferior Dacia Maluensis G3-H3
Dacia Inferior Drobetae F3
Dacia Inferior GETAE G3-H3
Dacia Inferior Naparis (?) G3-H3
Dacia Inferior Ordessum Ardiscus G3-H3
Dacia Inferior Palonda Pelendava  
Dacia Inferior PIEPHICI H3
Dacia Inferior Pons Traiani F3
Dacia Inferior Potula G4
Dacia Inferior Romula G3
Dacia Inferior Rusidava G3
Dacia Inferior SENSII (?) H3
Dacia Inferior TEURISCI G2
Dacia Inferior Tiasum (?) G3
Dacia Superior Dacia Superior E2-H3
Dacia Superior Albianus major F2
Dacia Superior Alutus G2-G4
Dacia Superior Ampelum F2
Dacia Superior ANARTI E2-F2
Dacia Superior Antiphili Turris I3
Dacia Superior Apulum F2
Dacia Superior Aquae Herculis F3
Dacia Superior Argidava E3
Dacia Superior Avus E3-F3
Dacia Superior AXIACAE J2
Dacia Superior Bersovia E3
Dacia Superior Boreum Ostium I3
Dacia Superior Brucla F2
Dacia Superior Cedoniae G3
Dacia Superior Crisia E2-F2
Dacia Superior Dacia Apulensis G2, E3-G3
Dacia Superior Dacia Porolissensis F2-G2
Dacia Superior Germisara F3
Dacia Superior Isiacorum Portus J2
Dacia Superior Leuce I. J3
Dacia Superior Marcodava F2
Dacia Superior Marisus, Marisia E2-G2, F3
Dacia Superior Napoca F2
Dacia Superior Neoptolemi Turris J2
Dacia Superior Niconium J2
Dacia Superior Ordessus J2
Dacia Superior PEUCINI I3
Dacia Superior Piroboridava ? I3
Dacia Superior Pons Vetus G3
Dacia Superior Porolissum F2
Dacia Superior Potaissa (Patavissa) F2
Dacia Superior Praetoria Augusta G2
Dacia Superior Sarmizegetusa (Ulpia Traiana) F3
Dacia Superior Singidava F2
Dacia Superior Tibiscum F3
Dacia Superior Tibiscus E3-F3
Dacia Superior Tierna F3
Dacia Superior Tyras (Ophiusa) J2
Dacia Superior Ulpianum E2
Dacia Superior Vallum Romanum ? I3
Dacia Superior Vallum Romanum ? I2
Dalmatia Dalmatia B3-D3, C4-E4, D5-E5
Dalmatia Ad Ladios C3
Dalmatia Aenona B3
Dalmatia Albona B3
Dalmatia Alpes Dalmaticae B3-C3, C4
Dalmatia Arba B3
Dalmatia Argentaria D3
Dalmatia Arsorus B3
Dalmatia Asconum D4
Dalmatia AUTARIATAE D4
Dalmatia Avendo B3
Dalmatia Barbana D4-D5
Dalmatia Bistue-Nova C4
Dalmatia Bistue-Vetus C4
Dalmatia Brattia C4
Dalmatia Burnum B3
Dalmatia Butua D4
Dalmatia Celadussae Ins. B3-B4
Dalmatia CERAUNII C3
Dalmatia Clambetae B3
Dalmatia Corcyra Nygra C4
Dalmatia Crexa B3
Dalmatia Curiota B3
Dalmatia DAESTITIATES D4
Dalmatia Dalluntum C4
Dalmatia DERRIOPES B3
Dalmatia DINDARI C3
Dalmatia DITIONES D3
Dalmatia Doclea D4
Dalmatia Dolminium C4
Dalmatia Epidaurum D4
Dalmatia Epidituim B3
Dalmatia Gabuleum E4
Dalmatia Iragarium C4
Dalmatia Issa B4
Dalmatia Jader B3
Dalmatia JAPIDES B3
Dalmatia Labeates Lac. D4
Dalmatia Ladesta C4
Dalmatia Lamatis C3
Dalmatia Liburnia B3-C4
Dalmatia Lissus D5
Dalmatia Lopsica B3
Dalmatia MAESAEI C3
Dalmatia Medullum B3
Dalmatia Melita C4
Dalmatia NARENSES C4
Dalmatia Naro C4-D4
Dalmatia Nedinum B3
Dalmatia Novae C4
Dalmatia Oneum C4
Dalmatia Pamodus B3
Dalmatia Pardua C4
Dalmatia Pelva C4
Dalmatia Pharia C4
Dalmatia Pietus C3-B4
Dalmatia PLERAEI C4-D4
Dalmatia Promona C4
Dalmatia Riditae C4
Dalmatia Risinium (Rhizon) D4
Dalmatia Romula B3
Dalmatia Salluntum D4
Dalmatia Salonae C4
Dalmatia Salviae C3
Dalmatia Scardona B4
Dalmatia Scodra D4
Dalmatia Senia B3
Dalmatia Solentia C4
Dalmatia Spalatum C4
Dalmatia Tarsatica B3
Dalmatia Telavius B3-C3
Dalmatia Tilurius C4
Dalmatia Ulcinium D5
Dalmatia VARDAEI C4
Dalmatia Varona C4
Epirus Epirus D5-F6
Epirus Acroceraunia prom. D5
Epirus ATINTANES E5
Epirus Cerauntii Mts D5
Epirus Chaonia D5-E5
Epirus Oricum D5
Germania Germania A1-D1, C2-D2
Germania Castra Batava A1
Germania Cusus C1-D2
Germania Granua D1-E1, D2
Germania Margus 1
Germania Mediolanum C1
Germania RACATAE C1
Germania Sarmatici Montes D1
Histria Histria A2-B3
Histria Ocra M. A2-B3
Histria Pola A3
Histria Polaticum Prom. A3
Histria Tergeste A3
Macedonia Macedonia E4-F4, D5-G5
Macedonia Aegae E5-F5
Macedonia Amphypolis F5
Macedonia Antipatria E5
Macedonia Apollonia D5
Macedonia Apsus D5-E5
Macedonia ARGIANES F4
Macedonia Astibus F5
Macedonia Athos M. G5
Macedonia Aulon D5
Macedonia Axius E5-F5
Macedonia Begorrites l. E5
Macedonia Bermius M. E5-F5
Macedonia Beroea F5
Macedonia Bisaltia F5
Macedonia Bora M. E5-F5
Macedonia Bullis D5
Macedonia Bylazora E5
Macedonia Candavii M. E5
Macedonia Celetrum E5
Macedonia Cercinitis L. F5
Macedonia Chalcidice F5
Macedonia Crestonia F5
Macedonia DASSARETAE D5-E5
Macedonia DENTHELETAE F4-F5
Macedonia DEURIOPES E5
Macedonia Dium F5
Macedonia Doberus F5
Macedonia Dyrrhachium (Epidamnus) D5
Macedonia Edessa F5
Macedonia EDONES F5-G5
Macedonia Elimea E5
Macedonia Emathia F5
Macedonia Eordaea E5
Macedonia EORDAEI D5-E5
Macedonia Erigon E5
Macedonia Genusus D5-E5
Macedonia Haliacmon E5-F5
Macedonia Heraclea E5
Macedonia Lemnus G5-G6
Macedonia Ludius F5
Macedonia Lychnidus E5
Macedonia Lyncestis E5
Macedonia MAEDI F5
Macedonia Mathis D5-E5
Macedonia Mygdonia F5
Macedonia Nestus F5-G5
Macedonia Nicopolis F5
Macedonia ODOMANTI F5
Macedonia Olynthus F5
Macedonia Orbelus M. F4
Macedonia Orestis E5
Macedonia Paeonia E5-F5
Macedonia Pangaeus M. G5
Macedonia PARTHINI D5-E5
Macedonia Pautalia F4
Macedonia Pelagonia E5
Macedonia Pella F5
Macedonia PENESTAE E5
Macedonia Philippi (Crenides) G5
Macedonia Pieria F5
Macedonia Prasias L. F5
Macedonia Pydna F5
Macedonia SATRAE F5-G5
Macedonia Scampa E5
Macedonia SINTI F5
Macedonia Sirrhae F5
Macedonia Stobi E5
Macedonia Strymon F4-F5
Macedonia TAULANTII D5
Macedonia Thasus G5
Macedonia Thessalonica (Therma) F5
Macedonia Tomarus M. E5
Moesia Inferior Moesia Inferior H3-I3, F4-I4
Moesia Inferior Aegysis I3
Moesia Inferior Apiaria H4
Moesia Inferior Arrubium I3
Moesia Inferior Asamus G4
Moesia Inferior Augustae F4
Moesia Inferior Axiopolis H3
Moesia Inferior Beroe I3
Moesia Inferior Callatis I4
Moesia Inferior Candidiana H3
Moesia Inferior Capidava I3
Moesia Inferior Carum Portis I4
Moesia Inferior Ciabrus F4
Moesia Inferior Cius I3
Moesia Inferior CROBYZI H4
Moesia Inferior Crunoi (Dionysopolis) I4
Moesia Inferior Dinogetia I3
Moesia Inferior Durostorum H3
Moesia Inferior Halmyrus I3
Moesia Inferior Istrus (Istropolis) I3
Moesia Inferior Jatrum G4
Moesia Inferior Jatrus G4
Moesia Inferior Marcianopolis H4
Moesia Inferior Melta G4
Moesia Inferior Nicopolis ad Istrum G4
Moesia Inferior Novae G4
Moesia Inferior Noviodunum I3
Moesia Inferior Odessus H4
Moesia Inferior Oescus G4
Moesia Inferior Panysus H4
Moesia Inferior Peuce I. I3
Moesia Inferior Prista G4
Moesia Inferior Pulchrum Ost. I3
Moesia Inferior Sacrum Ost. I3
Moesia Inferior Salsovia I3
Moesia Inferior Scythia Minor I3, H4-I4
Moesia Inferior Securisca G4
Moesia Inferior Sucidava H3
Moesia Inferior Tiriza Prom. I4
Moesia Inferior Tomi (Constantiana) I3
Moesia Inferior Transmarisca H3
Moesia Inferior Tregilicium H3
Moesia Inferior Trimammium G4
Moesia Inferior Troesmis I3
Moesia Inferior Utus G4
Moesia Superior Moesia Superior D3-F4
Moesia Superior Almus F4
Moesia Superior Bononia F3-F4
Moesia Superior Cuppae E3
Moesia Superior Dardania E4-F4
Moesia Superior Dorticum F3
Moesia Superior Egeta F3
Moesia Superior Horreum Margi E4
Moesia Superior Idimum E3
Moesia Superior Leaerata E3
Moesia Superior Margus E3, E3-F4
Moesia Superior Monsaureus E3
Moesia Superior Municipium E3
Moesia Superior Naissus E4
Moesia Superior Novae F3
Moesia Superior Pincum E3
Moesia Superior Praes. Dasmini E4
Moesia Superior Praes. Pompei E4
Moesia Superior Ratiaria F4
Moesia Superior Remesiana F4
Moesia Superior Scupi F4
Moesia Superior Singidunum E3
Moesia Superior Taliata F3
Moesia Superior Timacus F3-F4
Moesia Superior Trimacum min. F4
Moesia Superior Turres F4
Moesia Superior Ulpiana E4
Moesia Superior Velanis ? E4
Moesia Superior Viminacium E3
Moesia Superior Vindenis ? E4
Noricum Noricum A1-B2
Noricum Anisus B1, A2-B2
Noricum Arlape B1
Noricum Carvancus M. B2
Noricum Celeia B2
Noricum Commagenae C1
Noricum Ivenna B2
Noricum Lauriacum B1
Noricum Noreia B2
Noricum Ovilava A1
Noricum Stiriate B2
Noricum TAURISCI A2-B2
Noricum Virunum B2
Pannonia Inferior Pannonia Inferior C2-D3
Pannonia Inferior Acrimincum E3
Pannonia Inferior Altarum D3
Pannonia Inferior Altisca D2
Pannonia Inferior AMANTINI D3
Pannonia Inferior ANDIZETES C3-D3
Pannonia Inferior Annamiatia D2
Pannonia Inferior Antianae D3
Pannonia Inferior Aquincum D2
Pannonia Inferior Bononia D3
Pannonia Inferior Campona D2
Pannonia Inferior Certissa D3
Pannonia Inferior Cirpi D2
Pannonia Inferior Cornacum D3
Pannonia Inferior Crumerum D2
Pannonia Inferior Cusum D3
Pannonia Inferior ERAVISCI D2
Pannonia Inferior Gibalae D3
Pannonia Inferior Herculia D2
Pannonia Inferior Iovia D2
Pannonia Inferior Lugio D2
Pannonia Inferior Lussonium D2
Pannonia Inferior Marsonia C3
Pannonia Inferior Matrica D2
Pannonia Inferior Mursa D3
Pannonia Inferior Ripa alta D2
Pannonia Inferior Saldae D3
Pannonia Inferior Sirmium D3
Pannonia Inferior Sopianae D2
Pannonia Inferior Taurunum E3
Pannonia Inferior Teutiburgium D3
Pannonia Inferior Ulcisia Castra D2
Pannonia Inferior Urbate C3
Pannonia Superior Pannonia Superior B1-C1, A2-D2, B3-E3
Pannonia Superior Aquae C1
Pannonia Superior Arrabo B2-C2
Pannonia Superior Arrabona C2
Pannonia Superior AZALI B2-C2
Pannonia Superior BOII C2
Pannonia Superior Bolentium C3
Pannonia Superior BREUCI B3-C3
Pannonia Superior Brigetio D2
Pannonia Superior Carnuntum C1
Pannonia Superior Carrodunum C3
Pannonia Superior Cetium C1
Pannonia Superior Crispiana C2
Pannonia Superior Emona B2
Pannonia Superior Flexum C2
Pannonia Superior HERCUNIATES C2
Pannonia Superior Iasi C3
Pannonia Superior Incerum C3
Pannonia Superior Iovia C2
Pannonia Superior LATOVICI B3
Pannonia Superior Morgentianae C2
Pannonia Superior Mursella C2
Pannonia Superior Neriudunum B3
Pannonia Superior Neruportus B3
Pannonia Superior OSERIATES C2
Pannonia Superior Osones D2
Pannonia Superior Pelso Lacus C2
Pannonia Superior Poetovio B2
Pannonia Superior Praetorium B3
Pannonia Superior Savaria C2
Pannonia Superior Scarbantia C2
Pannonia Superior Servitium C3
Pannonia Superior Siscia (Segestia) C3
Pannonia Superior Ulrium C2
Pannonia Superior Vindobona C1
Sarmatia Sarmatia D1-J1, D2-E2, I2-J2, D3-E3
Sarmatia BASTARNAE F1-I1
Sarmatia BIESSI E1-F1
Sarmatia Bormanum E2
Sarmatia CAPRI D1-E1
Sarmatia Hypanis I1-J1
Sarmatia JAZYGES METANASTAE D2-E3
Sarmatia Patiscum E2
Sarmatia TAGRI I1-I2
Sarmatia Tyras G1-I1
Thracia Thracia F4-H4, F5-I5
Thracia Abdera G5
Thracia Aenos G5
Thracia Anchialus H4
Thracia Apollonia H4
Thracia APSINTHII G5
Thracia Aquae Calidae H4
Thracia Arda G5-H5
Thracia Arsus G5
Thracia Aulaeitichus H4
Thracia Bagaraca F4
Thracia BENNI G5
Thracia Bergulae G5
Thracia Beroea G4
Thracia Besarapa G4
Thracia BESSI G4-G5
Thracia Bizye G5
Thracia Budripta G5
Thracia Byzantium I5
Thracia Cabyle H4
Thracia CAENI G5
Thracia Callipolis G5
Thracia CICONE G5
Thracia COELETAE G5
Thracia CORALLII G4-H4
Thracia CORPILI G5
Thracia Cypsela G5
Thracia Deleus I5
Thracia Develtum H4
Thracia Ergines G5
Thracia Hadrianapolis (Orestia) G5
Thracia Hebrus F4, G4, G5, H5
Thracia Imbros G5
Thracia Lissae G4
Thracia Lysimachia G5
Thracia Maronia G5
Thracia Meldia F4
Thracia Mesembria H4
Thracia ODRYSAE G5-H5
Thracia PAETI G5
Thracia Perinthus G5
Thracia Philippopolis (Trimontium) G4
Thracia Phinopolis I5
Thracia Plotinopolis G5
Thracia Porsulae G5
Thracia Regio I5
Thracia Rhaedestus (Bisanthe) G5
Thracia Rhodopae M. F5-G5
Thracia Sadame H4
Thracia Salmydessus I5
Thracia Samothrace G5
Thracia Selymbria I5
Thracia SERDI F4
Thracia Serdica (Olpia) F4
Thracia Sestus G5
Thracia Subradice ? G4
Thracia Syrmas G4
Thracia Tarpodizus H4
Thracia Thynias prom I5
Thracia Tonsus G4-H4, H5
Thracia Trajanopolis (Doriscus) G5
Thracia TRAUSI G5
Thracia Tyle ? G4
Thracia Tzurulum (Syrallum) G5
  Adriaticum Mare B4-D4, C5-D5
  Alpes Bastarnicae G1, G2-H2
  Aphnitis L. H5-I5
  Apus D5-E5
  Basante C3-D3, D4
  Boius M. E5
  Bosporus Thracicus I5
  CARNI A2-B2
  Cetius M. B1-C1, B2
  Colapis B3-C3
  Danuvius A1-C1, C2-D2, D3-E3
  Draus, Dravus A2-C2
  Drilon D4-E5
  Drinus D3-D4
  Dunax M. F4
  Haemus Mons F4-G4
  Hellespontus H5-H6
  Hierasus (Arasus?) G1, H2-H3, I3
  Illyrycum 1-4
  Ister E3-F3, H3-I3, F4-H4
  Italia D5-D6
  Murus (Noarus) A2-C2, C3-D3
  Oeneus B3-C3
  Oescus (Oscius) F4-G4
  Olympus M. F5-F6
  Pontus Euxinus J2, I3-J3, H4-J4, I5-J5
  Propontis H5-I5
  Pyretus G1-H1, H2-I2, I3
  Rhabon F3-F4
  Rhizonius Sin. D4
  SAPAEI G5
  Saus, Savus A2-B2, B3-E3
  Scardus M. E4-E5
  Scomius M. F4
  SCORDISCI D3-E3
  Serrorum Montes F3-G3
  Strymonic Sinus F5-G5
  Thermaic Sinus F5-F6
  Thracicum Mare F5-G6
  THYNI H5-I5
  Tisia, Pathissus E1-G1,E2-G2, E3
  TRIBALLI F4
  TURITAE oder TYRAGETAE I2
  Urbanus (Urbas) C3-C4
  Vallum Romanum E2, D3-E3