Professor G. Droysens Allgemeiner historischer Handatlas. Bielefeld und Leipzig, 1886. S.17





2835230724 (2317 ) WinZip 2302

 

.
.
:
( )

 

 

,
( . )


( )
Abnoba M. C4-D4 Agri Decumates
Abudiacum E5 Raetia
Abusina E4 Raetia
Actavia B2 Germania Magna
Addua D5-E5, D6 Gallia Transpadana
ADRABAE CAMPI G4 Germania Magna
Adrana D3 Germania Magna
Aduatuca B3 Germania Inferior
ADUATUCI B3 Germania Inferior
Adula M. C5-D5 Belgica
Aenus F4, D5-E5  
AESTII J1-K2 Sarmatia
Agri Decumates D3, C4-D Agri Decumates
Alara D2-E2 Germania Magna
ALAUNI F5 Noricum
Alba M. D4 Raetia
Albis G3-D1 Germania Magna
Alcimona E4  
Alesia B5 Gallia Lugdunensis
Aliso C3 Germania Magna
Alpes Carnicae F5 Gallia Transpadana
Alpes Raeticae D5-E5  
AMBIDRAVI F5 Noricum
AMBILICI F5 Noricum
AMBIZONTES F5 Noricum
Amisia C2, C3-D3 Germania Magna
ANAUNI E5 Gallia Transpadana
Andematunnum B5 Belgica
ANGILI D1 Germania Magna
ANGRIVARII (AMSIVARII) D2 Germania Magna
Antunnucum C3 Germania Superior
Aqua Mathacae D3 Germania Superior
Aquae H4 Pannonia
Aquae D5 Belgica
Aquae Aureliae D4 Agri Decumates
Aquileja D4 Raetia
Arae Flaviae D4 Agri Decumates
Arar (Sauconna) B5 Belgica
Arbor Felix D5 Raetia
Arduenna Silva B3-B4  
Arenacum C3 Germania Inferior
Argentoratum C4 Germania Superior
Argentovaria C4 Germania Superior
Arlape G4 Noricum
Arrabo G5-H5 Pannonia
Arrabona H5 Pannonia
Artobriga F5 Noricum
Asciburgius Mons (Vandalici Montes) G3-H3, H4 Germania Magna
Asciburguim C3 Germania Inferior
Athesis E5-E6 Gallia Transpadana
Augusta Rauricorum C5 Belgica
Augusta Treverorum C4 Belgica
Augusta Vindelicorum E4 Raetia
Augustobona B4 Gallia
Augustodunum B5 Gallia Lugdunensis
Ausava C3 Belgica
Aventicum C5 Belgica
AVIONES D1 Germania Magna
AZALI H4 Pannonia
Bacenis Silva ? D3 Germania Magna
Bagacum A3 Belgica
BASTARNAE J3-K3, J4 Sarmatia
BATAVI A3-B3 Germania Inferior
Batavodurum B3 Germania Inferior
BATENI ? F3-G3 Germania Magna
Bauconica D4 Germania Superior
Bauzanum E5 Raetia
Beda C4 Belgica
Bedajum F5 Noricum
Belgica A3-C4, B5-D5 Belgica
Bellunum F5 Gallia Transpadana
BESSI J4-K4 Sarmatia
Bibracte B5 Gallia Lugdunensis
Bingium C4 Germania Superior
Blariacum C3 Germania Inferior
BOJI H5 Pannonia
Bojohaemum F4-G4 Germania Magna
Bonna C3 Germania Inferior
Borbetomagus D4 Germania Superior
BREUCI G5-H6 Pannonia
BREUNI E5 Raetia
Brigantium D5 Raetia
Brigobanne D5 Belgica
BRUSTERI C3-D3 Germania Magna
Burchana C2 Germania Magna
BURGUNDIONES G2-I2 Germania Magna
BURI I4 Germania Magna
Cabillonum B5 Gallia Lugdunensis
CAEROESI B3-C3 Germania Inferior
CALINDAE J2 Sarmatia
Calisia ? I3 Germania Magna
Cambete C5 Belgica
Campodunum E5 Raetia
CANINEFATES B2 Germania Magna
Caravanca M. G5  
CARNI F5 Gallia Transpadana
Carnuntum H4 Pannonia
Carpatus Mons I4-J4 Sarmatia
Carrodunum H6 Pannonia
Carrodunum ? I3 Germania Magna
Castra Batava F4 Raetia
Castra Vetera C3 Germania Inferior
CATALAUNI B4 Belgica
CATENATES ? E4 Raetia
Celeja G5 Noricum
Cetium H4 Pannonia
Cetius M. G4-H4, G5 Noricum
CHASUARII D2 Germania Magna
CHATTUARII B2-C2 Germania Magna
CHAUCI C2-D2 Germania Magna
Chersonesus Cimbrica D1 Germania Magna
CHERUSCI D3-E3 Germania Magna
Clarenna D4 Agri Decumates
Clavenna D5 Gallia Transpadana
Clunia D5 Raetia
Colonia Agrippina C3 Germania Inferior
Commagenae H4 Noricum
Comum D6 Gallia Transpadana
Concordia C4 Germania Superior
CONDRUSI B3 Germania Inferior
Confluentes C3 Germania Superior
CORCONTI G3 Germania Magna
COSUANETES E5-F5 Raetia
COTINI I4-J4 Sarmatia
CUBERNI B3-C3 Germania Inferior
Cumelocenna D4 Agri Decumates
Curia D5 Raetia
Danuvius D4-H4  
Devona E4 Germania Magna
Dibio B5 Belgica
Divodurum C4 Belgica
Draus (Dravus) F5-H5  
Dubis B5-C5  
DULGUBNII D2-E2 Germania Magna
Duria I4  
Durocatalauni B4 Belgica
Durocortorum B4 Belgica
Eburodunum H4 Germania Magna
EBURONES B3-C3 Germania Inferior
Emona G5 Pannonia
Epamandadurum C5 Belgica
Epoissum B4 Belgica
EUDOSES E1 Germania Magna
EUGANEI E6 Gallia Transpadana
Flevo B2 Germania Magna
Flevo Lacus B2 Germania Magna
Forum Hadriani B2 Germania Inferior
Forum Julium F5 Gallia Transpadana
Fossa Drusi C2-B3 Germania Magna
FRISII B2-C2 Germania Magna
Gabreta Silva F4 Germania Magna
Gabromagus G5 Noricum
Gallia Lugdunensis A4-B4, B5 Gallia Lugdunensis
Gallia Narbonensis C5-D5, C6 Gallia Narbonensis
Gallia Transpadana C5-F5, D6-E6 Gallia Transpadana
Gelduba C3 Germania Inferior
GENAUNI E5 Raetia
Germania Inferior B2, A3-C3, B4 Germania Inferior
Germania Magna B1-J3, D4-J4 Germania Magna
Germania Superior C3-D5 Germania Superior
Gernutiacum B3 Germania Inferior
Glaesaria B2 Germania Magna
Guntia E4 Raetia
GUTONES I1-J2 Germania Magna
Guttalus ? J1 Sarmatia
HARII I3 Germania Magna
HATTI D3 Germania Magna
HELVAEONES G2-H2 Germania Magna
HELVETII D4-E4, C5-D5  
Hercynia Silva E3-I3 Germania Magna
HERMINONES E2, E3-F3, F4-G4 Germania Magna
HERMUNDURI E3-F3, E4 Germania Magna
Hilara E4-E5 Raetia
Idistaviso D2 Germania Magna
INGUAEONES B2-E2 Germania Magna
Isara E4-F4, E5 Raetia
ISARCI E5 Raetia
ISTUAEONES B2-C2, C3-D3 Germania Magna
Ivarus (Isonia) F4-F5 Noricum
Jovia H5 Pannonia
Joviacum F4 Noricum
Juenna G5 Noricum
Juliacum C3 Germania Inferior
Juliomagus D5 Raetia
Julium Carnicum F5 Gallia Transpadana
Jura M. C5 Belgica
Juvavum F5 Noricum
Lagina D2, D3-E3 Germania Magna
Lamus l. D5-D6 Gallia Transpadana
LANGOBARDI D2-E2 Germania Magna
Larga C5 Belgica
Laugona C3-D3 Germania Magna
Lauriacum G4 Noricum
LEMOVII H1 Germania Magna
Lentia G4 Noricum
LEPONTII D5 Gallia Transpadana
LEUCI B4-C4 Belgica
LICATES E5 Raetia
Licus E4-E5 Raetia
Licus F5 Noricum
LINGONES B5 Belgica
Locoritum D4 Germania Magna
Lugdunum Batav. B2 Germania Inferior
Luna M. H4 Germania Magna
Luppia C3-D3 Germania Magna
Magetobriga B5 Belgica
Magia D5 Raetia
MARCOMANNI F4-G4 Germania Magna
Mare Suebicum F1-I1  
MARSI C3-D3 Germania Magna
Marus H3-H4 Germania Magna
Matrejum E5 Raetia
Matrona A4-B4, B5 Belgica
Mattium ? D3 Germania Magna
Mederiacum B3 Germania Inferior
Mediolanum H4 Germania Magna
MEDIOMATRICI B4-C4 Belgica
Melibocus Mons E3 Germania Magna
MENAPII B3 Germania Inferior
Minatiacum A4 Belgica
Moenus D3-E4  
Mogentianae H5 Pannonia
Mogontiacum D4 Germania Superior
Mosa B3-C3, B4  
Mosella C3-C5 Belgica
Mosomagus B4 Belgica
Murus (Noarus) F5-H5, H6 Noricum
NAHARNAVALI H3-I3 Germania Magna
Nasium B4 Belgica
Nauportus G6 Pannonia
Nava E4-F4 Germania Magna
Navalia B2-C2, C3 Germania Magna
NEMETES C4-D4 Germania Superior
NERULI ? E1 Germania Magna
NERVII A3 Belgica
Nicer D4 Agri Decumates
Noreja G5 Noricum
Noricum F4-H4, E5-G5 Noricum
Noviomagus B3 Germania Inferior
Noviomagus B4 Belgica
Noviomagus D4 Germania Superior
Oceanus Germanicus A1-D2, A3-B3  
Ocra M. F5-G6 Gallia Transpadana
ORUMBOVII D5-D6 Gallia Transpadana
Osanda ? J4 Sarmatia
Ovilata F4 Noricum
PAEMANI B3 Germania Inferior
Pannonia G4-H5 Pannonia
Parthanum E5 Raetia
Pelso l. H5 Pannonia
Plavus E5-F6 Gallia Transpadana
Poetovio G5 Pannonia
Pons Dubis B5 Belgica
Pons Savari C4 Belgica
RACATAE H4 Germania Magna
Raetia D4-F4, D5-E5 Raetia
RAURICI C5 Belgica
Reganus F4 Germania Magna
Regina Castra (Ratisbona) F4 Raetia
REMI A4-B4 Belgica
REUDIGNI D2-E2 Germania Magna
Rhenus B2, B3-D3, C4-D5  
Ricciacum C4 Belgica
Rigomagus C3 Germania Inferior
Rom. Bohlweg (Pontes Longi) C2-D2 Germania Magna
RUCINATES E4-F4 Raetia
RUGII F1-G2 Germania Magna
Rura C3-D3 Germania Magna
Sabis A3-B3  
Sala E3 Germania Magna
Salodurum C5 Belgica
Saravus C4 Belgica
Sarmatia J1-K3, I4-K4 Sarmatia
Sarnio E6 Gallia Transpadana
Saus F5-G5  
Sauticum G5 Noricum
Savaria H5 Pannonia
SAXONES D2-E2 Germania Magna
Scarbantia H5 Pannonia
SCORDISCI H5 Pannonia
Sebatum E5 Noricum
SEGNI B3-C3 Germania Inferior
Segobodium B5 Belgica
Segodunum D4 Germania Magna
Semana Silva E3 Germania Magna
SEMNONES-SUEBI F2-F3 Germania Magna
Sequana B4-B5 Belgica
SEQUANI B5-C5 Belgica
Serviodurum F4 Raetia
SIDONES I4 Germania Magna
SILINGAE G3 Germania Magna
Sinus Codanus E1  
Sinus Venedicus I1  
SKIRI I2 Germania Magna
Solua G5 Noricum
Stiriate G5 Noricum
STOENI E5-E6 Gallia Transpadana
SUANETES D5 Raetia
SUARDONES E2 Germania Magna
Sublavio E5 Raetia
Sudeti Mts F3-G3 Germania Magna
SUGAMBRI C3-D3 Germania Magna
Surontium G5 Noricum
Taberna C4 Germania Superior
Tarnasicum G5 Noricum
Taunus M. D3 Germania Magna
TAURISCI F5-G5 Noricum
TENCTERI C3-D3 Germania Magna
Tergotape F4 Noricum
Teurnia F5 Noricum
Teutoburgiensis saltus C2-D2, D3 Germania Magna
TEUTONES D1 Germania Magna
TEUTONOVARII D2 Germania Magna
TEXUANDRII B3 Germania Inferior
Tinnetio D5 Raetia
Trajectum B2 Germania Inferior
TREVERI C3-C4 Belgica
TRIBOCI C4 Germania Superior
TRICASSES B4 Gallia
TRIDENTINI E5 Gallia Transpadana
Tridentum E5 Gallia Transpadana
Trigisamum G4 Noricum
TRUMPLINI E5-E6 Gallia Transpadana
TUBANTES 2 Germania Magna
Tullum B4 Belgica
TUNGRI B3-C3 Germania Inferior
TURCULINGI G2-H2 Germania Magna
Turicum D5 Belgica
TURONES D4-E4 Germania Magna
UBII C3 Germania Inferior
USUPII C3 Germania Magna
Vallis Poenina C5-D5, C6 Gallia Narbonensis
Vallum Hadriani D4-E4  
Vallum Trajani D4  
VANDALI G2-H2, H3-I3 Germania Magna
VANGIONES C4-D4  
VARINI E2-F2 Germania Magna
VARISTI E4-F4 Germania Magna
Veldidena E5 Raetia
VELTAE J1 Sarmatia
VENEDAE J2-K2, K3 Sarmatia
Venetia E6-G6 Gallia Transpadana
Venetis l. (Brigantinum l.) D5 Raetia
VENONETES D5 Raetia
VENOSTAE E5 Raetia
Verbanus l. D5-D6 Gallia Transpadana
VERBIGENI C5-D5 Belgica
Viadua G2, G3-I3, H4-I4 Germania Magna
Vidrus B2-C2 Germania Magna
Vindelicia D4-F4, D5-E5 Raetia
Vindobona H4 Pannonia
Vindonissa D5 Belgica
Vipitenum E5 Raetia
Virobinum A4 Belgica
Virodunum B4 Belgica
Virunum G5 Noricum
Visontio B5-C5 Belgica
Vistula I1, I2-J3, I4  
Visurgis D3-E3 Germania Magna
Vitodurum D5 Belgica
Vocarium F5 Noricum
VOLCAE TECTOSAGES G4-H4 Germania Magna
Vosagus M. C4-C5  

 


 

,
( . )


( )
Agri Decumates Agri Decumates D3, C4-D5
Agri Decumates Abnoba M. C4-D4
Agri Decumates Aquae Aureliae D4
Agri Decumates Arae Flaviae D4
Agri Decumates Clarenna D4
Agri Decumates Cumelocenna D4
Agri Decumates Nicer D4
Belgica Belgica A3-C4, B5-D5
Belgica Adula M. C5-D5
Belgica Andematunnum B5
Belgica Aquae D5
Belgica Arar (Sauconna) B5
Belgica Augusta Rauricorum C5
Belgica Augusta Treverorum C4
Belgica Ausava C3
Belgica Aventicum C5
Belgica Bagacum A3
Belgica Beda C4
Belgica Brigobanne D5
Belgica Cambete C5
Belgica CATALAUNI B4
Belgica Dibio B5
Belgica Divodurum C4
Belgica Durocatalauni B4
Belgica Durocortorum B4
Belgica Epamandadurum C5
Belgica Epoissum B4
Belgica Jura M. C5
Belgica Larga C5
Belgica LEUCI B4-C4
Belgica LINGONES B5
Belgica Magetobriga B5
Belgica Matrona A4-B4, B5
Belgica MEDIOMATRICI B4-C4
Belgica Minatiacum A4
Belgica Mosella C3-C5
Belgica Mosomagus B4
Belgica Nasium B4
Belgica NERVII A3
Belgica Noviomagus B4
Belgica Pons Dubis B5
Belgica Pons Savari C4
Belgica RAURICI C5
Belgica REMI A4-B4
Belgica Ricciacum C4
Belgica Salodurum C5
Belgica Saravus C4
Belgica Segobodium B5
Belgica Sequana B4-B5
Belgica SEQUANI B5-C5
Belgica TREVERI C3-C4
Belgica Tullum B4
Belgica Turicum D5
Belgica VERBIGENI C5-D5
Belgica Vindonissa D5
Belgica Virobinum A4
Belgica Virodunum B4
Belgica Visontio B5-C5
Belgica Vitodurum D5
Gallia Lugdunensis Gallia Lugdunensis A4-B4, B5
Gallia Lugdunensis Augustobona B4
Gallia Lugdunensis TRICASSES B4
Gallia Lugdunensis Alesia B5
Gallia Lugdunensis Augustodunum B5
Gallia Lugdunensis Bibracte B5
Gallia Lugdunensis Cabillonum B5
Gallia Narbonensis Gallia Narbonensis C5-D5, C6
Gallia Narbonensis Vallis Poenina C5-D5, C6
Gallia Transpadana Gallia Transpadana C5-F5, D6-E6
Gallia Transpadana Addua D5-E5, D6
Gallia Transpadana Alpes Carnicae F5
Gallia Transpadana ANAUNI E5
Gallia Transpadana Athesis E5-E6
Gallia Transpadana Bellunum F5
Gallia Transpadana CARNI F5
Gallia Transpadana Clavenna D5
Gallia Transpadana Comum D6
Gallia Transpadana EUGANEI E6
Gallia Transpadana Forum Julium F5
Gallia Transpadana Julium Carnicum F5
Gallia Transpadana Lamus l. D5-D6
Gallia Transpadana LEPONTII D5
Gallia Transpadana Ocra M. F5-G6
Gallia Transpadana ORUMBOVII D5-D6
Gallia Transpadana Plavus E5-F6
Gallia Transpadana Sarnio E6
Gallia Transpadana STOENI E5-E6
Gallia Transpadana TRIDENTINI E5
Gallia Transpadana Tridentum E5
Gallia Transpadana TRUMPLINI E5-E6
Gallia Transpadana Venetia E6-G6
Gallia Transpadana Verbanus l. D5-D6
Germania Inferior Germania Inferior B2, A3-C3, B4
Germania Inferior Aduatuca B3
Germania Inferior ADUATUCI B3
Germania Inferior Arenacum C3
Germania Inferior Asciburguim C3
Germania Inferior BATAVI A3-B3
Germania Inferior Batavodurum B3
Germania Inferior Blariacum C3
Germania Inferior Bonna C3
Germania Inferior CAEROESI B3-C3
Germania Inferior Castra Vetera C3
Germania Inferior Colonia Agrippina C3
Germania Inferior CONDRUSI B3
Germania Inferior CUBERNI B3-C3
Germania Inferior EBURONES B3-C3
Germania Inferior Forum Hadriani B2
Germania Inferior Gelduba C3
Germania Inferior Gernutiacum B3
Germania Inferior Juliacum C3
Germania Inferior Lugdunum Batav. B2
Germania Inferior Mederiacum B3
Germania Inferior MENAPII B3
Germania Inferior Noviomagus B3
Germania Inferior PAEMANI B3
Germania Inferior Rigomagus C3
Germania Inferior SEGNI B3-C3
Germania Inferior TEXUANDRII B3
Germania Inferior Trajectum B2
Germania Inferior TUNGRI B3-C3
Germania Inferior UBII C3
Germania Magna Germania Magna B1-J3, D4-J4
Germania Magna Actavia B2
Germania Magna ADRABAE CAMPI G4
Germania Magna Adrana D3
Germania Magna Alara D2-E2
Germania Magna Albis G3-D1
Germania Magna Aliso C3
Germania Magna Amisia C2, C3-D3
Germania Magna ANGILI D1
Germania Magna ANGRIVARII (AMSIVARII) D2
Germania Magna Asciburgius Mons (Vandalici Montes) G3-H3, H4
Germania Magna AVIONES D1
Germania Magna Bacenis Silva ? D3
Germania Magna BATENI ? F3-G3
Germania Magna Bojohaemum F4-G4
Germania Magna BRUSTERI C3-D3
Germania Magna Burchana C2
Germania Magna BURGUNDIONES G2-I2
Germania Magna BURI I4
Germania Magna Calisia ? I3
Germania Magna CANINEFATES B2
Germania Magna Carrodunum ? I3
Germania Magna CHASUARII D2
Germania Magna CHATTUARII B2-C2
Germania Magna CHAUCI C2-D2
Germania Magna Chersonesus Cimbrica D1
Germania Magna CHERUSCI D3-E3
Germania Magna CORCONTI G3
Germania Magna Devona E4
Germania Magna DULGUBNII D2-E2
Germania Magna Eburodunum H4
Germania Magna EUDOSES E1
Germania Magna Flevo B2
Germania Magna Flevo Lacus B2
Germania Magna Fossa Drusi C2-B3
Germania Magna FRISII B2-C2
Germania Magna Gabreta Silva F4
Germania Magna Glaesaria B2
Germania Magna GUTONES I1-J2
Germania Magna HARII I3
Germania Magna HATTI D3
Germania Magna HELVAEONES G2-H2
Germania Magna Hercynia Silva E3-I3
Germania Magna HERMINONES E2, E3-F3, F4-G4
Germania Magna HERMUNDURI E3-F3, E4
Germania Magna Idistaviso D2
Germania Magna INGUAEONES B2-E2
Germania Magna ISTUAEONES B2-C2, C3-D3
Germania Magna Lagina D2, D3-E3
Germania Magna LANGOBARDI D2-E2
Germania Magna Laugona C3-D3
Germania Magna LEMOVII H1
Germania Magna Locoritum D4
Germania Magna Luna M. H4
Germania Magna Luppia C3-D3
Germania Magna MARCOMANNI F4-G4
Germania Magna MARSI C3-D3
Germania Magna Marus H3-H4
Germania Magna Mattium ? D3
Germania Magna Mediolanum H4
Germania Magna Melibocus Mons E3
Germania Magna NAHARNAVALI H3-I3
Germania Magna Nava E4-F4
Germania Magna Navalia B2-C2, C3
Germania Magna NERULI ? E1
Germania Magna RACATAE H4
Germania Magna Reganus F4
Germania Magna REUDIGNI D2-E2
Germania Magna Rom. Bohlweg (Pontes Longi) C2-D2
Germania Magna RUGII F1-G2
Germania Magna Rura C3-D3
Germania Magna Sala E3
Germania Magna SAXONES D2-E2
Germania Magna Segodunum D4
Germania Magna Semana Silva E3
Germania Magna SEMNONES-SUEBI F2-F3
Germania Magna SIDONES I4
Germania Magna SILINGAE G3
Germania Magna SKIRI I2
Germania Magna SUARDONES E2
Germania Magna Sudeti Mts F3-G3
Germania Magna SUGAMBRI C3-D3
Germania Magna Taunus M. D3
Germania Magna TENCTERI C3-D3
Germania Magna Teutoburgiensis saltus C2-D2, D3
Germania Magna TEUTONES D1
Germania Magna TEUTONOVARII D2
Germania Magna TUBANTES 2
Germania Magna TURCULINGI G2-H2
Germania Magna TURONES D4-E4
Germania Magna USUPII C3
Germania Magna VANDALI G2-H2, H3-I3
Germania Magna VARINI E2-F2
Germania Magna VARISTI E4-F4
Germania Magna Viadua G2, G3-I3, H4-I4
Germania Magna Vidrus B2-C2
Germania Magna Visurgis D3-E3
Germania Magna VOLCAE TECTOSAGES G4-H4
Germania Superior Germania Superior C3-D5
Germania Superior Antunnucum C3
Germania Superior Aqua Mathacae D3
Germania Superior Argentoratum C4
Germania Superior Argentovaria C4
Germania Superior Bauconica D4
Germania Superior Bingium C4
Germania Superior Borbetomagus D4
Germania Superior Concordia C4
Germania Superior Confluentes C3
Germania Superior Mogontiacum D4
Germania Superior NEMETES C4-D4
Germania Superior Noviomagus D4
Germania Superior Taberna C4
Germania Superior TRIBOCI C4
Noricum Noricum F4-H4, E5-G5
Noricum ALAUNI F5
Noricum AMBIDRAVI F5
Noricum AMBILICI F5
Noricum AMBIZONTES F5
Noricum Arlape G4
Noricum Artobriga F5
Noricum Bedajum F5
Noricum Celeja G5
Noricum Cetius M. G4-H4, G5
Noricum Commagenae H4
Noricum Gabromagus G5
Noricum Ivarus (Isonia) F4-F5
Noricum Joviacum F4
Noricum Juenna G5
Noricum Juvavum F5
Noricum Lauriacum G4
Noricum Lentia G4
Noricum Licus F5
Noricum Murus (Noarus) F5-H5, H6
Noricum Noreja G5
Noricum Ovilata F4
Noricum Sauticum G5
Noricum Sebatum E5
Noricum Solua G5
Noricum Stiriate G5
Noricum Surontium G5
Noricum Tarnasicum G5
Noricum TAURISCI F5-G5
Noricum Tergotape F4
Noricum Teurnia F5
Noricum Trigisamum G4
Noricum Virunum G5
Noricum Vocarium F5
Pannonia Pannonia G4-H5
Pannonia Aquae H4
Pannonia Arrabo G5-H5
Pannonia Arrabona H5
Pannonia AZALI H4
Pannonia BOJI H5
Pannonia BREUCI G5-H6
Pannonia Carnuntum H4
Pannonia Carrodunum H6
Pannonia Cetium H4
Pannonia Emona G5
Pannonia Jovia H5
Pannonia Mogentianae H5
Pannonia Nauportus G6
Pannonia Pelso l. H5
Pannonia Poetovio G5
Pannonia Savaria H5
Pannonia Scarbantia H5
Pannonia SCORDISCI H5
Pannonia Vindobona H4
Raetia Raetia D4-F4, D5-E5
Raetia Abudiacum E5
Raetia Abusina E4
Raetia Alba M. D4
Raetia Aquileja D4
Raetia Arbor Felix D5
Raetia Augusta Vindelicorum E4
Raetia Bauzanum E5
Raetia BREUNI E5
Raetia Brigantium D5
Raetia Campodunum E5
Raetia Castra Batava F4
Raetia CATENATES ? E4
Raetia Clunia D5
Raetia COSUANETES E5-F5
Raetia Curia D5
Raetia GENAUNI E5
Raetia Guntia E4
Raetia Hilara E4-E5
Raetia Isara E4-F4, E5
Raetia ISARCI E5
Raetia Juliomagus D5
Raetia LICATES E5
Raetia Licus E4-E5
Raetia Magia D5
Raetia Matrejum E5
Raetia Parthanum E5
Raetia Regina Castra (Ratisbona) F4
Raetia RUCINATES E4-F4
Raetia Serviodurum F4
Raetia SUANETES D5
Raetia Sublavio E5
Raetia Tinnetio D5
Raetia Veldidena E5
Raetia Venetis l. (Brigantinum l.) D5
Raetia VENONETES D5
Raetia VENOSTAE E5
Raetia Vindelicia D4-F4, D5-E5
Raetia Vipitenum E5
Sarmatia Sarmatia J1-K3, I4-K4
Sarmatia AESTII J1-K2
Sarmatia BASTARNAE J3-K3, J4
Sarmatia BESSI J4-K4
Sarmatia CALINDAE J2
Sarmatia Carpatus Mons I4-J4
Sarmatia COTINI I4-J4
Sarmatia Guttalus ? J1
Sarmatia Osanda ? J4
Sarmatia VELTAE J1
Sarmatia VENEDAE J2-K2, K3
  Aenus F4, D5-E5
  Alcimona E4
  Alpes Raeticae D5-E5
  Arduenna Silva B3-B4
  Caravanca M. G5
  Danuvius D4-H4
  Draus (Dravus) F5-H5
  Dubis B5-C5
  Duria I4
  HELVETII D4-E4, C5-D5
  Mare Suebicum F1-I1
  Moenus D3-E4
  Mosa B3-C3, B4
  Oceanus Germanicus A1-D2, A3-B3
  Rhenus B2, B3-D3, C4-D5
  Sabis A3-B3
  Saus F5-G5
  Sinus Codanus E1
  Sinus Venedicus I1
  Vallum Hadriani D4-E4
  Vallum Trajani D4
  VANGIONES C4-D4
  Vistula I1, I2-J3, I4
  Vosagus M. C4-C5